World Disco Dance & Disco Freestyle Qualifiers

Home / World Disco Dance & Disco Freestyle Qualifiers

World Disco Dance & Disco Freestyle Qualifiers

Disco Freestyle


12-15 DISCO FREESTYLE SOLO MIXED
38 K. Carrim NTDI
36 C. Mienie SDA
33 M. Potgieter DDMG
28 V. Boshoff DDMG
27 D. Krog JD
17 N. Nobrega YMDS
12 L. Ferreira DDMC
16&O WTC DISCO FREESTYLE SOLO MIXED
34 E. Roux DDSdT
33 K. Aylward YMDS
20 A. Truter NTDI
18 T. Mostert YMDS

Disco Solos


11&U WTC FEMALE DISCO SOLO
48 J. Ciccarelli NTDI
34 A. Samuel DDS
22 C. Boshoff DDMG
12-15 WTC DISCO SOLO FEMALE
48 K. Carrim NTDI
42 C. Mienie SDA
35 S. Lamprecht DDS
30 K. Howard DZF
28 M. Potgieter DDMG
17 D. Krog JD
17 R. Cockcroft SDA
14 P. Russel DFS-HdT
12 C. Bergh UDC
12 S. jv Rensburg DDMC
12-15 WTC DISCO SOLO MALE
28 M. Alexandrov DZF
17 T. Gultig DZF
16&O WTC FEMALE DISCO SOLO
50 A. Truter NTDI
32 S. Laubscher DDS
32 D. Granger DZF
20 J. Cronje CSDS
20 K. Aylward YMDS
15 G. Marques UDC
14 L. Eayrs DDS
16&O WTC MALE DISCO SOLO
40 W. Humpel DDS
34 C. Gultig DZF

Disco Duos


11&U WTC DISCO DUOS
30 R. Griffiths & C-L. Boshoff DDMG
14 X. Coetzee & T. Connoway DDSdT
12-15 WTC DISCO DUOS M/F
34 T. Gultig & K. Dixon DZF
30 M. Alexandrov & K. Howard DZF
12-15 WTC DISCO DUOS F/F
43 S. Lampbrecht & A. Samuel DDS
25 D. Breytenbach & A. Lombard DDMG
20 D. Krog & A. Johnston JD
20 S. jv Rensburg & W. Steyn DDMC
18 L. Ferreira & L. Potgieter DDMC
12 D. Patricio & W. Agenbach DAZ
12 C. Bredenkamp & J. Rautenbach DAZ
16&O WTC DISCO DUOS
36 A. Rouquette & D. Granger DZF
30 E. Engelbrecht & L. Eayrs DDS
24 H. Smith & E. Roux DDSdT
23 A. Swanepoel & C. Vorster DDSdT
14 N. Barkhuizen & Z. du Plesssis DDMG
13 L. de Klerk & J. du Plessis DDMC
16&O WTC MAN/LADY DISCO DUOS
28 C. Gultig & L. de Villiers DZF

Disco Small Groups


50 Dis-qite 5 DDMG
R. Griffiths
D. Pienaar
G. Pienaar
C. Boshoff
E. Joubert
40 I-CANDY DDSdT
T. Connoway
X. Coetzee
A. Muller
S. Taljaard
12-15 WTC DISCO SMALL GROUPS
50 VELOCITY DDMG
A. Lombard
S-A. McKay
L. Landman
G. vd Heever
D. Breytenbach
M. Potgieter
V. Boshoff
50 BLUE NRG DDSdT
M. Nagel
G. vd Heever
C. vd Bijl
D. Nel
E. v Niekerk
A. Nel
Z. Nel
16&O WTC DISCO SMALL GROUPS
48 ELITE BEAT DDSdT
L. Connoway
C. Vorster
A. Swanepoel
R. Vorster
H. Smith
E. Roux
S. Yssel
48 CICADA DZF
M. Alexandrov
T. Gultig
C. Gultig
N. Quirk
D. Granger
L. de Villiers
A. Rouquette
S. Kotze
18 BLUE DIAMONDS DDMC
J. du Plessis
S. Cornelissen
J. Osborne
J. Holmes
L-A. de Klerk
W. Steyn

Disco Formation Teams


16&O WTC DISCO FORMATIONS
30 SYNERGY DDMG
A. Vorster
R. Lotter
N. Barkhuizen
A. Groenewald
L. Joubert
A. Barkhuizen
E. v Zyl
G. vd Heever
Z. du Plessis
V. Boshoff
B. vd Vyver
L. Landman
M. Potgieter
S. Foord
D. Breytenbach
B. Boshoff
A. Lombard
J. Lombard
M. Louw
S-A. McKay
T. Moody
E. Pulzone
M-A. Pulzone
L. Titus
%d bloggers like this: